3. Mannschaft
Name | Rolle | Nummer |
---|
Rang | Team | Spiele | Siege | Unentschieden | Niederlagen | Strafpunkte | Torverhältniss | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Beauregard | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 45 | 67:13 | 41 |
2 | FC St. Silvester-Plasselb | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 53:25 | 31 |
3 | FC Wünnewil-Flamatt II | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 27 | 37:21 | 29 |
4 | FC Alterswil II | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 29:29 | 25 |
5 | FC Giffers-Tentlingen II | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 35:26 | 23 |
6 | FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 33:21 | 23 |
7 | FC Schmitten II | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 26 | 38:24 | 22 |
8 | FC Plaffeien II | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 35:31 | 20 |
9 | FC Seisa 08 II | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 24:30 | 18 |
10 | SC Düdingen III | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 29 | 24:46 | 15 |
11 | FC Tafers II | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 34 | 12:47 | 8 |
12 | FC Bösingen-Laupen II | 16 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 7 | 8:82 | 3 |
21.4, 10:00
SC Düdingen III
FC Bösingen-Laupen II
12.4, 20:00
FC Schmitten II
SC Düdingen III
7.4, 11:30
FC Plaffeien II
SC Düdingen III
27.3, 20:15
SC Düdingen III
FC St. Silvester-Plasselb
24.3, 10:30
FC Seisa 08 II
SC Düdingen III
10.3, 10:00
SC Düdingen III
FC Cressier I
3.3, 09:45
SC Düdingen III
FC Gurmels II
26.10, 20:00
FC Beauregard
SC Düdingen III
22.10, 10:00
SC Düdingen III
FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen
12.10, 20:00
FC Alterswil Ib
SC Düdingen III
8.10, 10:00
SC Düdingen III
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt II
4.10, 20:15
SC Düdingen III
FC La Combert II
1.10, 10:00
SC Düdingen III
FC Tafers II
24.9, 10:00
SC Düdingen III
FC Giffers-Tentlingen II
17.9, 15:00
FC Bösingen-Laupen II
SC Düdingen III
10.9, 10:00
SC Düdingen III
FC Schmitten II
2.9, 19:00
SC Düdingen III
FC Plaffeien II
30.8, 20:00
FC Piamont II
SC Düdingen III
26.8, 18:00
FC St. Silvester-Plasselb
SC Düdingen III
20.8, 15:00
SC Düdingen III
FC Seisa 08 II
3.6, 20:00
4.
4.
27.5, 20:00
4.
4.
21.5, 10:00
4.
4.
13.5, 18:00
4.
4.
7.5, 11:00
4.
4.
27.4, 20:00
4.
4.
23.4, 10:00
4.
4.
15.4, 18:00
4.
4.
6.4, 20:15
4.
4.
2.4, 10:00
4.
4.
26.3, 10:00
4.
4.
19.3, 10:00
4.
4.
12.3, 10:00
4.
4.
5.3, 10:00
4.
4.
30.10, 13:00
4.
4.
21.10, 20:15
4.
4.
15.10, 20:15
4.
4.
9.10, 10:00
4.
4.
1.10, 18:15
4.
4.
25.9, 10:00
4.
4.
18.9, 10:30
4.
4.
11.9, 10:00
4.
4.
3.9, 20:00
4.
4.
30.8, 20:00
4.
4.
24.8, 20:00
4.
4.
21.8, 11:00
4.
4.
15.8, 18:30
4.
4.