3. Mannschaft

Name Rolle Nummer
Rang Team Spiele Siege Unentschieden Niederlagen Strafpunkte Torverhältniss Punkte
1 logo FC Beauregard 21 18 2 1 51 84:17 56
2 logo FC St. Silvester-Plasselb 21 13 5 3 18 65:30 44
3 logo FC Wünnewil-Flamatt II 21 12 5 4 36 53:24 41
4 logo FC Giffers-Tentlingen II 21 10 5 6 11 51:35 35
5 logo FC Plaffeien II 21 10 5 6 14 58:36 35
6 logo FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen 21 8 7 6 15 42:34 31
7 logo FC Alterswil II 21 8 7 6 26 39:43 31
8 logo FC Schmitten II 21 10 1 10 39 50:35 31
9 logo FC Seisa 08 II 21 5 4 12 15 26:43 19
10 logo SC Düdingen III 21 4 3 14 36 29:67 15
11 logo FC Tafers II 21 4 2 15 42 23:54 14
12 logo FC Bösingen-Laupen II 21 1 0 20 10 11:113 3

23.5, 20:00

logo

FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen

1:0
logo

SC Düdingen III

19.5, 10:00

logo

SC Düdingen III

2:3
logo

FC Alterswil Ib

11.5, 18:00

logo

FC Wünnewil-Flamatt II

7:0
logo

SC Düdingen III

7.5, 20:15

logo

FC Giffers-Tentlingen II

4:3
logo

SC Düdingen III

2.5, 20:00

logo

FC Tafers II

6:0
logo

SC Düdingen III

21.4, 10:00

logo

SC Düdingen III

1:3
logo

FC Bösingen-Laupen II

12.4, 20:00

logo

FC Schmitten II

4:0
logo

SC Düdingen III

7.4, 11:30

logo

FC Plaffeien II

7:2
logo

SC Düdingen III

27.3, 20:15

logo

SC Düdingen III

1:6
logo

FC St. Silvester-Plasselb

24.3, 10:30

logo

FC Seisa 08 II

2:1
logo

SC Düdingen III

10.3, 10:00

logo

SC Düdingen III

0:7
logo

FC Cressier I

3.3, 09:45

logo

SC Düdingen III

0:0
logo

FC Gurmels II

26.10, 20:00

logo

FC Beauregard

5:3
logo

SC Düdingen III

22.10, 10:00

logo

SC Düdingen III

1:1
logo

FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen

12.10, 20:00

logo

FC Alterswil Ib

4:1
logo

SC Düdingen III

8.10, 10:00

logo

SC Düdingen III

3:3
logo

FC Wünnewil-Flamatt II

4.10, 20:15

logo

SC Düdingen III

0:3
logo

FC La Combert II

1.10, 10:00

logo

SC Düdingen III

2:1
logo

FC Tafers II

24.9, 10:00

logo

SC Düdingen III

0:3
logo

FC Giffers-Tentlingen II

17.9, 15:00

logo

FC Bösingen-Laupen II

1:2
logo

SC Düdingen III

10.9, 10:00

logo

SC Düdingen III

1:0
logo

FC Schmitten II

2.9, 19:00

logo

SC Düdingen III

3:3
logo

FC Plaffeien II

30.8, 20:00

logo

FC Piamont II

3:5
logo

SC Düdingen III

26.8, 18:00

logo

FC St. Silvester-Plasselb

3:2
logo

SC Düdingen III

20.8, 15:00

logo

SC Düdingen III

1:0
logo

FC Seisa 08 II

3.6, 20:00

logo

4.

3:1
logo

4.

27.5, 20:00

logo

4.

6:2
logo

4.

21.5, 10:00

logo

4.

0:7
logo

4.

13.5, 18:00

logo

4.

3:3
logo

4.

7.5, 11:00

logo

4.

2:2
logo

4.

27.4, 20:00

logo

4.

4:1
logo

4.

23.4, 10:00

logo

4.

1:1
logo

4.

15.4, 18:00

logo

4.

0:0
logo

4.

6.4, 20:15

logo

4.

2:1
logo

4.

2.4, 10:00

logo

4.

0:1
logo

4.

26.3, 10:00

logo

4.

2:7
logo

4.

19.3, 10:00

logo

4.

:
logo

4.

12.3, 10:00

logo

4.

:
logo

4.

5.3, 10:00

logo

4.

:
logo

4.

30.10, 13:00

logo

4.

3:1
logo

4.

21.10, 20:15

logo

4.

2:4
logo

4.

15.10, 20:15

logo

4.

0:0
logo

4.

9.10, 10:00

logo

4.

3:2
logo

4.

1.10, 18:15

logo

4.

0:0
logo

4.

25.9, 10:00

logo

4.

4:2
logo

4.

18.9, 10:30

logo

4.

1:1
logo

4.

11.9, 10:00

logo

4.

0:0
logo

4.

3.9, 20:00

logo

4.

2:2
logo

4.

30.8, 20:00

logo

4.

7:0
logo

4.

24.8, 20:00

logo

4.

4:2
logo

4.

21.8, 11:00

logo

4.

7:3
logo

4.

15.8, 18:30

logo

4.

:
logo

4.