Youth League B
Name | Rolle | Nummer |
---|
6.4, 18:00, Avenches
US Basse-Broye a
SC Düdingen a
14.4, 13:00, Düdingen
SC Düdingen a
FC Vernier 1
20.4, 15:00, Saint-Sulpice
Foot Région Morges I
SC Düdingen a
28.4, 13:00, Düdingen
SC Düdingen a
ASI Audax-Friul I
5.5, 13:00, Düdingen
SC Düdingen a
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (Team montagne) (FCC)
12.5, 13:00, Düdingen
SC Düdingen a
Team La Gruyère a
26.5, 00:00, Echallens
FC Echallens Région I
SC Düdingen a
2.6, 15:00, Düdingen
SC Düdingen a
FC Boudry I
23.3, 13:30, Düdingen
SC Düdingen a
Yverdon Sport FC
19.3, 19:30, Düdingen
SC Düdingen a
Team Fribourg Ville c
17.3, 13:30, Tafers
Sense Mitte a
SC Düdingen a
10.3, 14:00, Grandson
FC Grandson-Tuileries
SC Düdingen a
3.3, 12:15, Düdingen
SC Düdingen a
US Basse-Broye a
25.2, 12:15, Düdingen
SC Düdingen a
Team Untere Emme (FC Kirchberg)
18.2, 14:00, Thun-Lerchenfeld
Team Thun Nord (FC Lerchenfeld)
SC Düdingen a
11.2, 12:15, Düdingen
SC Düdingen a
Sense Mitte a
28.1, 12:15, Düdingen
SC Düdingen a
FC Grünstern a
13.1, 14:45, Düdingen
SC Düdingen a
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
4.11, 14:00, Plaine de Perreux
FC Boudry I
SC Düdingen a
29.10, 13:00, Düdingen
SC Düdingen a
FC Echallens Région I
21.10, 16:00, Bulle
Team La Gruyère a
SC Düdingen a
15.10, 13:00, La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (Team montagne) (FCC)
SC Düdingen a
11.10, 20:00, Fribourg
FC Fribourg
SC Düdingen a
8.10, 15:30, Neuchâtel
ASI Audax-Friul I
SC Düdingen a
1.10, 13:00, Düdingen
SC Düdingen a
Foot Région Morges I
24.9, 15:00, Vernier
FC Vernier 1
SC Düdingen a
20.9, 19:30, Düdingen
SC Düdingen a
Team La Sonnnaz
20.9, 00:00, Düdingen
SC Düdingen a
Team La Sonnnaz
17.9, 13:00, Düdingen
SC Düdingen a
US Basse-Broye a
10.9, 14:00, Yverdon
Yverdon Sport FC
SC Düdingen a
3.9, 13:00, Düdingen
SC Düdingen a
Sense Mitte a
27.8, 13:00, Düdingen
SC Düdingen a
FC Grandson-Tuileries
19.8, 18:00, Heitenried
Sense Mitte a
SC Düdingen a
13.8, 14:00, Thun-Lerchenfeld
Team Thun Nord (Lerchenfeld)
SC Düdingen a
5.8, 14:00, Bern
FC Breitenrain a
SC Düdingen a
2.8, 19:00, Avenches
US Basse-Broye a
SC Düdingen a
2.8, 19:00, Avenches
US Basse-Broye a
SC Düdingen a
26.7, 17:00, Fribourg
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
SC Düdingen a
10.6, 15:00, Düdingen
SC Düdingen
FC Concordia Basel a
4.6, 13:00, Düdingen
SC Düdingen
Team Fribourg Ville
21.5, 13:00, La Chaux-de-Fonds
Team La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCC)
SC Düdingen
13.5, 18:00, Avenches
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
SC Düdingen
7.5, 13:00, Düdingen
SC Düdingen
Yverdon Sport FC
2.5, 20:15, Düdingen
SC Düdingen
US Basse-Broye a
29.4, 17:00, Saint-Légier
Mouvement Riviera
SC Düdingen
23.4, 13:00, Etagnières
FC Echallens Région I
SC Düdingen
16.4, 13:00, Vernier
FC Vernier 1
SC Düdingen
5.4, 20:00, Bulle
Team La Gruyère
SC Düdingen
1.4, 13:00, Düdingen
SC Düdingen
Foot Région Morges I
26.3, 15:30, Neuchâtel
ASI Audax-Friul I
SC Düdingen
19.3, 13:00, Düdingen
SC Düdingen
Team La Gruyère
12.3, 12:30, Chavannes
Team Ouest LS I
SC Düdingen
5.3, 13:00, Düdingen
SC Düdingen
FC Sarine-Ouest a
26.2, 13:00, Düdingen
SC Düdingen
FC Breitenrain a
19.2, 13:00, Düdingen
SC Düdingen
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
12.2, 13:00, Düdingen
SC Düdingen
FC Kerzers b
5.2, 10:30, Düdingen
SC Düdingen
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
6.11, 15:00, Fribourg
Team Fribourg Ville
SC Düdingen
30.10, 13:00, Düdingen
SC Düdingen
Team La Chaux-de-Fonds (FCC)
22.10, 19:00, Düdingen
SC Düdingen
US Basse-Broye Team-Broye
16.10, 14:00, Yverdon
Yverdon Sport FC
SC Düdingen
9.10, 13:00, Düdingen
SC Düdingen
Mouvement Riviera
4.10, 20:00, Grandvillard
FC Haute-Gruyère
SC Düdingen
2.10, 15:00, Düdingen
SC Düdingen
FC Echallens Région I
25.9, 13:00, Düdingen
SC Düdingen
FC Vernier 1
18.9, 13:30, Saint-Sulpice
Foot Région Morges I
SC Düdingen
14.9, 00:00, Cheyres
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font
SC Düdingen
13.9, 20:00, Cheyres
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font
SC Düdingen
11.9, 13:00, Düdingen
SC Düdingen
ASI Audax-Friul I
4.9, 13:30, Bulle
Team La Gruyère
SC Düdingen
28.8, 13:00, Düdingen
SC Düdingen
Team Ouest LS I
21.8, 13:00, Düdingen
SC Düdingen
FC Sarine-Ouest a
16.8, 20:15, Bern
FC Breitenrain a
SC Düdingen
14.8, 13:00, Düdingen
SC Düdingen
Sense Mitte a
7.8, 10:30, Düdingen
SC Düdingen
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
31.7, 13:30, Bulle
Team La Gruyère a
SC Düdingen